6月

日にち 曜日 イベント名または内容
30 東海汽船マスコットガール 橘みづほ

7月

日にち 曜日 イベント名または内容
1 私立シトロン学園(スタジオヒップス)
2 宮脇詩音 (エイベックス・エンタテインメント)
3 館山市
4 BUZZ-ER.(IRE)
5 せりかな(シンガーソングライター)
6 まえだありさホシシノン(ニシオカナオト音楽事務所)
7 盛岡市・八幡平市・岩手町
8 南房総市観光大使DJKOUSAKU&ご当地アイドル WHITE BEACH
9 ハクビきものクイーン2017 姫野美南
10 Delight Style(ファイヴ)
11 甘党男子(IRE)
12 新島観光協会
13 2017なぎさイメージガール 鈴菜
14 東京都大島町(伊豆大島)
庄毛 安那(太陽エンターテインメント)
15 PuaLani(東京家政大学フラダンスサークル)
16 高橋秀幸YOFFY(ファイヴ)
17 まえだありさ松尾昇平(ニシオカナヲト音楽事務所)
18 MOGURA (スモーキー)
19 翔美(ファイヴ)
20 BUZZ-ER.(IRE)
21 米沢市観光キャンペーン 推進協議会
22 冨樫襟可(4SEASONSCOLOR RECORDZ)
23 津軽三味線奏者 五錦雄互(ケーボニート)
24 ユイガドクソン(アーティストボックス)
25 私立シトロン学園(スタジオヒップス)
26 金城色(ファイヴ)
27 まえだありさ&GOOD CREW遠藤諒(ニシオカナヲト音楽事務所)
28 MoSuLa(いざわプロダクション)
29 庄毛 安那(太陽エンターテインメント)
30 Delight Style(ファイヴ)
31 津軽三味線奏者 五錦雄互(ケーボニート)

8月

日にち 曜日 イベント名または内容
1 新生!ミニスカポリス(グリーンアンドウォーター)
2 私立シトロン学園(スタジオヒップス)
3 まえだありさ松尾昇平(ニシオカナヲト音楽事務所)
4 ラチェンブラザーズ(フリーハンド)
5 フロムア(いざわプロダクション)
6 伊藤桃(ムーヴリノイエ)
7 青山ムイロマンティコス(クレシェンド)
8 庄毛安那(太陽エンターテインメント)
9 JamFlavor(エイベックス・エンタテインメント)
10 VO2MAX(エイベックス・エンタテインメント)
11 ユイガドクソン(アーティストボックス)
12 ThT(ジーミュージック)
13 ラチェンブラザーズ(フリーハンド)
14 ナオリュウ(ケーボニート)
15 JamFlavor(エイベックス・エンタテインメント)
16 FAT FIVE(いざわプロダクション)
17 まえだありさfine(ニシオカナヲト音楽事務所)
18 せりかな(シンガーソングライター)
19 フロムア(いざわプロダクション)
20 星空☆PIECES(東洋レコーディング)
21 私立シトロン学園(スタジオヒップス)
22 新生!ミニスカポリス(グリーンアンドウォーター)
23 庄毛安那(太陽エンターテインメント)
24 VO2MAX(エイベックス・エンタテインメント)
25 はまりんす(サムライム)
26 PuaLani(東京家政大学フラダンスサークル)
27 FRONT LINE with 村田綾(TeamM)
28 照美&奈々絵(ネクストジャパン)
29 FAT FIVE(いざわプロダクション)
30 せりかな(シンガーソングライター)
31 ThT(ジーミュージック)

9月

日にち 曜日 イベント名または内容
1 ミス東スポ2017 矢野冬子(三枝プランニング)
2 ミスター青山コンテスト2017 PRイベント
3 沙南(オトムス)
4 スマイル海賊団(T-INFINITY ENTERTAINMENT)
5 甘党男子(IRE)
6 DJ和(ソニーミュージック)
7 まえだありさ松尾昇平(ニシオカナヲト音楽事務所)
8 ミスター学習院コンテスト2017 PRイベント
9 TJ with KAZ,U3 -from 5IGNAL-(ASWYL)
10 ミスター慶應コンテスト2017 PRイベント
11 お茶の水女子大学ハンサムコンテスト2017 PRイベント
12 FATFIVE with 山田莉世(いざわプロダクション)
13 ミスター駒澤コンテスト2017 PRイベント
14 首都大学東京ミスターコンテスト THE BRIGHTEST AWARD 2017PRイベント
15 国防ガール (サムライム)
16 ハクビTOKYO秋 ゆかたファッションショー
17 Layer Of Generation(グローバルネットコーポレーション)
18 上智大学ミスターソフィアコンテスト2017 PRイベント
19 3時のおやつ(ヴィバーチェ)
20 金城色(ファイヴ)
21 新生!ミニスカポリス(グリーンアンドウォーター)
22 YUSA(Buzzic)
23 PuaLani(東京家政大学フラダンスサークル)
24 Kate Beck(グローバルネットコーポレーション)
25 翔美(ファイヴ)
26 ラチェンブラザーズ(フリーハンド)
27 私立シトロン学園(スタジオヒップス)
28 高橋秀幸YOFFY(ファイヴ)
29 ササキオサム(三枝プランニング)
30 JamFlavor(エイベックス)

10月

日にち 曜日 イベント名または内容
1 ミスター中央コンテスト2017PRイベント
2  
3 新生!ミニスカポリス(グリーンアンドウォーター)
4 MADHAND (TOPDOG RECORDS)
5 JARNZΩ(グローイングアップ)
6 ミスター横浜国立コンテスト2017PRイベント
7 TJ from 5IGNAL(ASWYL)
8 ミスター立教コンテスト2017PRイベント
9